?

Log in

No account? Create an account
when the shit get's hott then the glock starts poppin' like ozone. [entries|friends|calendar]
I like the way you do it right thurr ×

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

holy shit :\ [04 Oct 2005|05:57pm]

usernamee
I haven't posted in a long time,
so.. heres some new pictures seeing as the other one is really old.
pictarz.Collapse )
1|pop your glock like ozone

STAMPED [28 Jul 2005|03:50am]

vx_gas_attack
Click!Collapse )
pop your glock like ozone

stamped. [27 Jul 2005|08:26pm]
_babe_exposed
oneCollapse )

♥♥
2|pop your glock like ozone

[06 Jun 2005|03:13pm]

anachronism____
leaving. sorry.

add me if you want.
pop your glock like ozone

stamped [23 Apr 2005|10:18am]

keeptheflow
alright, i'm gonna peace out now.

later.
1|pop your glock like ozone

shotz to tha double glock! [22 Apr 2005|11:10pm]

hellagoodstar
[ mood | bored ]

Drop top glock cock ready for the dramaCollapse )

5|pop your glock like ozone

stamped//pix [21 Apr 2005|11:33pm]

ashes2dust
blackroots41045 (8:25:21 AM): its all sunny and nice in the back ground its like a gothic allegy comercial...Collapse )
pop your glock like ozone

stamped. [04 Apr 2005|03:15pm]

siobhan_vicious
my hubby and i are having a baby!

my baby is hot, dood.Collapse )
pop your glock like ozone

MODlove. [30 Mar 2005|01:49pm]

machinnax
[ mood | cynical ]

hey kids. i'm not dead...nearly but not quite. i still have no internet or computer...and i almost died in a car wreck! so my life has been going pretty well hahaha...no not really..but here are some pics for you lovelies that are still left <3 i love you guys....


this is the price i pay for loss of controlCollapse )


love,
Tina Machinna x.

1|pop your glock like ozone

stamped//pix [29 Mar 2005|02:40am]

ashes2dust
so sorry i havn't posted in a while..Collapse )
2|pop your glock like ozone

[28 Mar 2005|03:39pm]

afalover
I'm leaving some of my communities.
Unfortunately this is one of them.
Sorry loves.
Bye Bye.
I don't care if you add me, but do whatever creams your twinkie.
Peaceout.
pop your glock like ozone

[25 Mar 2005|09:13am]

hey____deceiver

I'm leaving.
I'm kind of done with communities.
lost my camera anyways.
Good times.
3|pop your glock like ozone

[21 Mar 2005|11:22pm]

afalover
New LJ.
albertsabyss
pop your glock like ozone

:) [17 Mar 2005|05:49pm]

americanclassik
leaving this community its been fun bye. Add me if you want!
pop your glock like ozone

*late* [07 Mar 2005|07:10pm]

raw_tourniquet
[ mood | sick ]

geekness like woahCollapse )

pop your glock like ozone

[04 Mar 2005|11:43pm]

oh_my_love_
yeah i got it cut. again.
and colored. again.
but its highlights.

theres alot under hereCollapse )
pop your glock like ozone

[02 Mar 2005|07:57pm]

oh_my_love_
Oh pics pf me from the talent show.

ITS ME ON STAGE!!!!!!! WEEEE!!!!!!!!!



Rock outCollapse )
pop your glock like ozone

Stamped// [23 Feb 2005|04:31am]

scar_jar
[ mood | hardcore ]

just posting so you all know that i didn't die. i'll post some new pics that i'm gonna take later today, hopefully. oh and i have pics from the atreyu show i went to monday night that i'll post. fucking awesome show and i got some good pictures.

but the real reason that i'm posting is to tell TinaMachinna that I FUCKING LOVE YOU!

Next Time, It Will Be BetterCollapse )

1|pop your glock like ozone

Shotz to Tha Double Glock [19 Feb 2005|04:25pm]

letters_to__you
[ mood | discontent ]

Drop top glock cock ready for the dramaCollapse )

14|pop your glock like ozone

[19 Feb 2005|02:45pm]

surfaces_verses

I am afalover .

New SN. But yes, at times I will use afalover .

pop your glock like ozone

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]